Друк

«Правознавство»

 

1. Башкірова Марія Володимирівна

2. Бруньова Анна Валеріївна

3. Бугаєнко Едуард Євгенійович

4. Вощук Ганна Петрівна

5. Гой Олексій Віталійович

6. Голубцов Юрій Олександрович

7. Грибінник Руслана Ігорівна

8. Дешко Валерій Володимирович

9. Ємельяненко Наталія Василівна

10. Зінов'єв Сергій Юрійович

11. Іваненко Олексій Сергійович

12. Калініченко Віталій Олександрович

13. Коротенко Роман Анатолійович

14. Однорал Роман Миколайович

15. Павлиш Оксана Устимівна

16. Палош Віталій Васильович

17. Підопригора Лариса Федорівна

18. Подоляка Євген Володимирович

19. Попруга Валентина Василівна

20. Попруга Катерина Сергіївна

21. Сай Ольга Володимирівна

22. Сахаров Олександр Олександрович

23. Тиква Артем Олесійович

24. Токар Юлія Василівна

25. Томчук Костянтин Сергійович

26. Усик Сергій Юрійович

27. Устьянов Павло Юрійович

28. Фалько Ірина Анатоліївна

 

«Бухгалтерський облік»

 

1. Біловол Сергій Валерійович

2. Гаращук Вадим Валентинович

3. Гриценко Марина Володимирівна

4. Євтушенко Юлія Валеріївна

5. Єлшинова Марина Сергіївна

6. Марченко Тетяна Валеріївна

7. Міщенко Тетяна Дмитрівна

8. Попілнух Олеся Валеріївна

9. Сітало Ганна Олександрівна

10. Соловей Яніна Іванівна

11. Хряпіна Ірина Вікторівна

 

«Фінанси і кредит»

 

1. Березняк Роман Євгенович

2. Булиух Ганна Олегівна

3. Гунєва Анастасія Павлівна

4. Кабанець Сергій Олександрович

5. Касьянов Артем В'ячеславович

6. Кириєнко Ольга Анатоліївна

7. Лебідь Ярослав Анатолійович

8. Маслак Юлія Ростиславівна

9. Паночко Валентина Володимирівна

10. Река Владислав Віталійович

11. Савченко Михайло Сергійович

12. Совенко Олеся Олексіївна

13. Совенко Денис Сергійович

14. Терещенко Лариса Іванівна

15. Удовиченко Анна Ігорівна

 

«Економіка підприємства»

 

1. Воробйов Владислав Іванович

2. Грек Андрій Володимирович

3. Григоровська Руслана Юрійовича

4. Давидович Євгенія Олексіївна

5. Колєснік Микола Миколайович

6. Кондрух Альона Анатоліївна

7. Логвиненко Інна Василівна

8. Петренко Вадим Олександрович

9. Подоляка Ігор Володимирович

10. Шевченко Богдан Петрович